Medlemmar 2018

Medlemmar 20180816 110 betalande

Medlemsavgift är 100kr och betalas till Swish: 1236034375 eller BG:769-5869

SWE 0 Mattias Allroth LBS Löddeköpinge
SWE 2 Benny Johnsson LSSG Ulvahult
SWE 3 Petter Kostmann BrSS Göteborg
SWE 4 Leif Johansson Runss Segelsällskap Torsång
SWE 5 Christer Sörvik StSS Stenungsund
SWE 6 Carl-Johan Malmberg GKSS Göteborg
SWE 7 Mats Bengtsson Särö Båtklubb Särö
SWE 8 Magnus Timerdal SRSS/Växjö RC Hovmantorp
SWE 11 Magnus Odin HSS Halmstad
SWE 12 Fredrik Edgren SRSS Stockholm
SWE 15 Nils Månsson Råå RC S Helsingborg
SWE 16 Johan Eileryd KKF Karlstad
SWE 17 Tim Showalow KSSS Saltsjöbaden
SWE 20 Mikael Malmberg StSS Myggenäs
SWE 21 Michael Collberg Mariestad SK mariestad
SWE 22 Ulf Neumann SRSS Tullinge
SWE 31 Lars Bäckström CSS Ekedalen
SWE 32 Jerker Svanvik TjSS Onsala
SWE 46 Rolf Danehammar UKSS Borås
SWE 49 Lars Ericsson SRSS Stockholm
SWE 60 Jonas Samson Halmstad segelsällskap Halmstad
SWE 61 Per Lundberg SRSS Nacka
SWE 76 Sven Gester GRSS Göteborg
SWE 85 Christer Sjöstrand Stss Göteborg
SWE 88 Ulf Arvidsson RUSS Falun
DEN 93 Søren Andresen    
SWE 98 Niclas Caspersson StSS Stenungsund
SWE 99 Petter Forsén SRSS Stockholm
SWE 102 Ingmar Fransson   Helsingborg
SWE 111 Dick Lindberg SRSS Knivsta
DEN 117 Henning Sørensen   Tranemo
SWE 137 Thomas Wrande DBK Segling Dalarö
SWE 145 Bo Rogalin Linköpings SS Linköping
SWE 147 Mats Claesson LBK Stockholm
SWE 157 Thomas Kulldin Mariestads SK Mariestad
SWE 186 Jan Svensshon MSK Mariestad
SWE 187 Åke Wickström Mariestad MSK Mariestad
SWE 205 Roland Gustavsson Värmdö Jolleseglare Värmdö
SWE 208 Mats Hagman   Saltsjö-Boo
SWE 218 Lennart Larsson   Mariestad
SWE 222 Mats Hansson Särö BK Vallda
SWE 231 Stefan Lundquist SRSS Bromma
SWE 232 Kjell Skog   Mariestad
SWE 252 Bo Karlsson Södertälje Båtklubb Södertälje
SWE 264 Arne Ohlsson MSS Malmö
SWE 298 Lars Karlsson Södertälje Båtklubb Södertälje
SWE 314 Lars Hagström Stenungsund SS Stenungsund
SWE 324 Lennart Evenås Sandviks ks Göteborg
SWE 326 Jarl Dahlberg Sandviks kappseglings sällskap Torslanda
SWE 328 Göran Andersson Sandviks ks Härryda
SWE 329 Curt Rådenholt RHSS Rydebäck
SWE 333 Ola Stensby StSS Stenungsund
SWE 345 Set Brorsson RCS Råå
SWE 358 Thomas Malmberg   Landskrona
SWE 366 Karl Gunnar Ullberg MSK Mariestad
SWE 378 Olle Krogh Hägerstens båtklubb Huddinge
SWE 384 Staffan Rosén Särö BK Särö
SWE 391 Tony Söderberg Mariestads Segelklubb (MSK) Mariestad
SWE 399 Jan-Olof Carlsson Mariestads SK Mariestad
SWE 408 Per-Anders Liljedal XSS, De Tio Öarnas SS Hönö
SWE 410 Bo Gullberg Ljungskile Segelssällskap Ljungskile
SWE 413 Curt Gustafsson MSK Mariestad
SWE 423 Lars Smit SSWL Ljungskile
SWE 433 Peter Wihlborg WSSW Västervik
SWE 441 Benny Jansson SSÅV Åmål
SWE 447 Peter Stål Södertälje Båtsällskap Södertälje
SWE 449 Bo l Lindsjö Mss Limhamn
SWE 475 Hans-Bertil Johansson Malmö Segel Sällskap Malmö
SWE 481 Björn Salmson   Stenungsund
SWE 489 Jan Sjöwall   Bjärred
SWE 493 Rolf Andersson Boss Landskrona
SWE 500 Magnus Janeborn SSH Örebro
SWE 520 Anders Blom Mariestad SK Mariestad
SWE 525 Dan Finnerman ÅSS Karlstad
SWE 574 Göran Ingers RJK/RHSS Råå
SWE 601 Jonas Caspersson XSS Göteborg
SWE 612 Thomas Berglund DF Skogås
SWE 617 Jan Åkerlund   Oxelösund
SWE 625 Mats Wranå   Stokholm
SWE 629 Fredrik Håkansson   Limhamn
SWE 636 Hans Larsson   Karlshamn
SWE 643 Martin Carlsson    
SWE 644 Anders Brunander   Västra Frölunda
SWE 645 Ulf Lindberg   Lillkyrka
SWE 650 Krister Carlsson   Torslanda
SWE 669 Thomas Thunberg   Kungälv
SWE 682 Karl-Erik Peters Lomma Lomma
SWE 702 Thomas Gustafsson Karlstad Segelsällskap Karlstad
SWE 705 Lars-Anders Toresson StSS Stenungsund
SWE 713 Jelle Herrema   Torshälla
SWE 719 Richard Malm LJSS Mölndal
SWE 720 Torbjörn Gunnarsson LinSS Linköping
SWE 726 Gustaf Dyrssen KSSS Djursholm
SWE 729 Lars Engstedt SRSS Lidingö
SWE 740 Anders Änggård DSK Djursholm
SWE 741 Pelle Georgsson LinSS Linköping
SWE 757 Pär Johansson Torshälla Motorbåtsklubb Torshälla
SWE 766 Lars Ringh   Norra Sorunda
SWE 804 Robert Ahlmqvist Karlstad segelsällskap Karlstad
SWE 804 Robert Ahlqvist Karlstad segelsällskap Karlstad
SWE 885 Leif Söderlund Borens Segelklubb Motala
SWE 897 Pär Ahlgren SSP Stockholm
SWE 907 Elias Johansson SSSv Torshälla
SWE 945 Per Eriksson   Örebro
SWE 1010 Jonas Dyberg XSS Göteborg
SWE 1177 Ulf Andersson Frejd SS Hjälmaren Örebro
SWE 1423 Björn Smit GKSS Göteborg
SWE 2020 Jonas Nyqvist Karlstads SS Karlstad
SWE 2222 Mikael Pettersson Xss Öckerö
SWE 4042
Lars Wennerlöf
  GMBF Västra Frölunda